go to tigerbet
go to betradar
COUPON NUMBERS  
DATE/TIME MATCH FT  HT HT/FT  CS


England : Premier League

30/09 23:00 Everton FC vs Crystal Palace 29682 29686 29681 29685


Scotland : Premier League

30/09 22:45 Motherwell FC vs Heart of Midlothian 29621 29614 29620 29613


France : Ligue 1

30/09 22:45 FC Stade Rennes vs EA Guingamp 29667 29673 29672 29675


France : Ligue 2

30/09 22:00 AC Ajaccio vs Stade Brestois 29 29312 29307 29303 29302

30/09 22:00 Chamois Niort FC vs US Orleans 29276 29293 29271 29270

30/09 22:00 Olympique Nimes vs Bourg EN Bresse Peronnas 29310 29179 29182 29187

30/09 22:00 RC Lens vs Red Star FC 29198 29193 29199 29200

30/09 22:00 SC Amiens vs ES Troyes AC 29267 29264 29256 29259

30/09 22:00 Stade Lavallois MFC vs Clermont Foot 29243 29246 29244 29240

30/09 22:00 Stade Reims vs AJ Auxerre 29171 29173 29176 29188

30/09 22:00 Tours FC vs Ajaccio Gfco 29292 29286 29287 29291


France : National

30/09 22:00 AS Beziers vs USL Dunkerque 29255 29218 29213 29210

30/09 22:00 ASM Belfortaine vs US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 29397 29393 29375 29395

30/09 22:00 CA Bastia vs LES Herbiers VF 29319 29269 29281 29317

30/09 22:00 CS Sedan Ardennes vs SAS Epinal 29408 29388 29412 29387

30/09 22:00 Marseille Consolat vs FC Chambly 29432 29221 29433 29431

30/09 22:00 Paris FC vs LB Chateauroux 29418 29416 29417 29420

30/09 22:00 US Avranches vs PAU FC 29410 29401 29430 29402

30/09 22:00 US Creteil vs AS Lyon-Duchere 29229 29206 29236 29233


Germany : Bundesliga

30/09 22:30 RB Leipzig vs FC Augsburg 29505 29501 29497 29498


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

30/09 20:30 1. FC Nuremberg vs 1. FC Union Berlin 28585 28583 28584 28582

30/09 20:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs VfL Bochum 28611 28607 28610 28613

30/09 20:30 SV Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden 28592 28602 28600 28601


Germany : 3. Liga

30/09 21:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs Hansa Rostock 28753 28754 28760 28762

30/09 22:30 FSV Zwickau vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 29463 29468 29459 29464


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga North

30/09 21:00 1. SC Feucht vs DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 28768

30/09 21:00 SC Eltersdorf vs Würzburger FV 28781


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga South

30/09 21:00 FC Unterfoehring vs FC 1920 Gundelfingen 28727

30/09 21:00 SV Heimstetten vs FC Ismaning 28746


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

30/09 21:30 SC Victoria Hamburg vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 28996 28990

30/09 21:30 SV Rugenbergen vs Wedeler Tsv 29025 29024

30/09 22:00 FC Suederelbe vs TUS Dassendorf 29380 29378


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

30/09 21:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin vs SV Victoria Seelow 29002 29037


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

30/09 21:00 TSV Buchbach vs SpVgg Unterhaching 28843 28847 28844 28846


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

30/09 20:30 TSG Neustrelitz vs Berliner AK 07 28702 28708 28700 28710

30/09 21:00 SV Babelsberg 03 vs FC Schoenberg 95 28937 28940 28923 28936

30/09 21:00 VfB Auerbach vs FSV Wacker Nordhausen 28934 28942 28944 28933


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

30/09 21:00 FC Astoria Walldorf vs Stuttgarter Kickers 28854 28853 28852 28823

30/09 21:00 SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSV Steinbach 28970 28956 28964 28968

30/09 21:00 TUS Koblenz vs FC Homburg 28955 28948 28945 28953


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

30/09 21:30 SC Wiedenbrück vs ROT Weiss Oberhausen 28978 28973 28976 29036


Italy : Serie B

30/09 22:30 Brescia Calcio vs FC Bari 1908 29541 29542 29540 29537


Spain : Primera Division

30/09 22:45 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis Balompie 29642 29641 29639 29646


Algeria : Ligue 1

30/09 19:00 DRB Tadjenanet vs CR Belouizdad 29563 29565 29567 29556

30/09 19:00 MC Oran vs USM EL Harrach 29562 29548 29559 29553

30/09 19:00 NA Hussein Dey vs CA Batna 36931 36934 36940 36937


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

01/10 02:00 Quilmes Atletico Club vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 42850 42844 42840 42846

01/10 04:15 Godoy Cruz A.t. vs Union De Santa Fe 42787 42943 42941 42944


Austria : Erste Liga

30/09 20:30 KSV 1919 vs SV Horn 28646 28647 28650 28657

30/09 20:30 LASK Linz vs FC Liefering 28670 28659 28665 28671

30/09 20:30 SC Austria Lustenau vs Floridsdorfer AC 28621 28632 28624 28623

30/09 20:30 SC Wiener Neustadt vs FC Blau Weiss Linz 28633 28642 28645 28638

30/09 22:30 WSG Swarovski Wattens vs FC Wacker Innsbruck 29494 29490 29486 29483


Azerbaijan : Premier League

30/09 15:00 Inter Baku vs Zira FK 28296 28295 28292 28291


Bahrain : Premier League

30/09 17:50 Malkiya Club vs Al-Hala Muharraq 28333 28323 28332 28329

30/09 20:05 AL Riffa vs AL Hidd 28575 28574 28568 28573


Belarus : Vysshaya League

30/09 19:30 Krumkachy Minsk vs FC Slutsk 28133 28140 28131 28132

30/09 20:00 Neman Grodno vs Slavia Mozyr 28152 28143 28149 28154


Belgium : First Division B, First stage

30/09 22:30 Union Saint-Gilloise vs FC Tubize 29516 29517 29512 29508


Belgium : Pro League

30/09 22:30 KV Oostende vs ST. Truidense VV 29476 29470 29481 29475


Bosnia & Herzegovina : Premier Liga

30/09 17:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs NK Celik Zenica 39891 39890 39887 39879


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

01/10 02:15 Bahia BA vs Criciuma SC 29849 29858 29857 29854

01/10 03:30 Luverdense MT vs Tupi MG 29765 29760 29764 29758

01/10 04:30 Avai SC vs Paysandu PA 29749 29745 29752 29743


Bulgaria : Premier League

30/09 18:30 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 28403 28401 28399 28410

30/09 21:00 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora vs Cherno More Varna 28875 28869 28874 28876


Croatia : 1. HNL

30/09 20:00 NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Rijeka 28567 28561 28566 28556


Czech : 1. Liga

30/09 20:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava vs Bohemians 1905 28513 28512 28515 28507


Czech : Druha liga

30/09 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Viktoria Zizkov 28450 28444 28440 28443

30/09 20:00 FK Usti Nad Labem vs FC Mas Taborsko 28548 28551 28544 28546


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 1

30/09 20:30 Hvidovre IF vs B 93 Kopenhagen 28680 28681 28676 28683


Denmark : Superligaen

30/09 20:00 Odense BK vs Aarhus GF 28541 28532 28534 28540

30/09 22:15 Silkeborg IF vs FC Nordsjaelland 29446 29452 29451 29443


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

01/10 00:30 Fuerza Amarilla S.c. vs Club Sport Emelec 29719 29716 29727 29728

01/10 01:00 Delfin SC vs SD Aucas 29730 29733 29734 29740

01/10 04:00 Independiente Del Valle vs Mushuc Runa 29788 29792 29782 29790

01/10 04:00 Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador vs CD River Plate Ecuador 29796 29797 29803 29795

01/10 04:30 Liga Dep Universitaria Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca 29838 29840 29841 29844

01/10 04:45 Barcelona SC vs EL Nacional 29859 29862 29861 29860


Egypt : Premier League [1]

30/09 18:00 Misr Lel Makasa vs Enppi Club 28373 28382 28375 28378

30/09 20:30 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary vs EL Daklyeh 28689 28686 28685 28695

30/09 23:00 El-Entag El-Harby vs Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab 29694 29691 29701 29702


Estonia : Meistriliiga

30/09 20:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond 28492 28460 28466 28462


Finland : Veikkausliiga

30/09 19:30 Hifk vs HJK Helsinki 28430 28435 28429 28426


Holland : Eerste Divisie

30/09 22:00 Achilles 29 vs VVV Venlo 29040 29051 29042 29043

30/09 22:00 De Graafschap vs FC Dordrecht 29154 29158 29155 29166

30/09 22:00 FC Den Bosch vs SC Telstar 29121 29128 29134 29132

30/09 22:00 FC Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam 29087 29084 29092 29102

30/09 22:00 FC Oss vs Almere City FC 29151 29146 29089 29145

30/09 22:00 FC Volendam vs NAC Breda 29052 29067 29055 29066

30/09 22:00 Fortuna Sittard vs FC Emmen 29122 29123 29068 29073

30/09 22:00 Jong FC Utrecht vs Helmond Sport 29139 29148 29142 29136

30/09 22:00 MVV Maastricht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden 29071 29056 29076 29077

30/09 22:00 RKC Waalwijk vs Jong Psv Eindhoven 29107 29112 29118 29113


Holland : Eredivisie

30/09 22:00 PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag 29367 29358 29365 29359


Indonesia : Indonesia Super League

30/09 13:00 Pusamania Borneo FC vs Madura United 28083 28079 28082 28078

30/09 18:00 Arema Indonesia vs PS Mitra Kukar 28391 28393 28396 28395


Ireland : First Division

30/09 22:45 Waterford United vs University College Dublin 29630 29627 29634 29633


Ireland : Premier Division

30/09 22:45 Bray Wanderers vs Bohemians Dublin 29660 29658 29655 29654


Israel : National League

30/09 17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Maccabi Herzliya 28311

30/09 17:00 Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Bnei Lod 28284

30/09 17:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 28252

30/09 17:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon vs Ironi Nesher 28268

30/09 17:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Akko 28306

30/09 17:00 Hapoel Rishon Letzion vs Maccabi Shaaraim 28240

30/09 17:00 Maccabi Akhi Nazareth vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit 28225


Japan : J.League

01/10 09:00 Kashima Antlers vs Omiya Ardija 30025 30035 30026 30036

01/10 09:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Avispa Fukuoka 30041 30046 30042 30039

01/10 09:05 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka 30019 30054 30020 30016

01/10 10:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Niigata Albirex 30180 30188 30185 30191


Latvia : Virsliga

30/09 21:00 FK Liepaja vs FK Jelgava 28818 28819 28834 28824


Malta : Premier Division

30/09 20:00 Balzan FC vs ST Andrews FC 28481

30/09 20:00 Mosta FC vs Hamrun Spartans FC 28478

30/09 22:00 Hibernians FC vs Gzira United 29325

30/09 22:00 Valletta FC vs Birkirkara FC 29335


Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

01/10 04:00 Potros Uaem vs Zacatepec 1948 29821 29816 29827 29829

01/10 06:30 Coras Tepic vs Correcaminos Uat 29881 29883 29875 29884

01/10 07:05 Murcielagos FC vs Club Celaya 29916 29912 29921 29923

01/10 07:36 Cimarrones De Sonora vs Loros Universidad 29890 29889 29896 29895


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

01/10 06:00 Club Tijuana vs Atlas De Guadalajara 29904 29898 29907 29906


Moldova : Divizia Nationala

30/09 17:00 FC Academia Chisinau vs FC Zaria Balti 28188

30/09 17:00 FC Milsami vs FC Dinamo Auto 28161

30/09 17:00 FC Speranta vs CS Petrocub 28169


Norway : Eliteserien

30/09 21:00 Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset IF 28914 28908 28917 28907


Poland : Ekstraklasa

30/09 20:00 Ruch Chorzow vs Zaglebie Lubin 28522 28518 28521 28523

30/09 22:30 Gornik Leczna vs Lech Poznan 29529 29528 29525 29526


Poland : I Liga

30/09 20:00 Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 28457 28470 28469 28468


Poland : II Liga

30/09 21:00 Energetyk Row Rybnik vs Warta Poznan 28784 28792 28788 28793


Portugal : Primeira Liga

30/09 23:30 CD Tondela vs FC Pacos Ferreira 29706 29715 29708 29714


Romania : Liga I

30/09 19:00 CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi vs ACS Poli Timisoara 28423 28414 28413 28420

30/09 21:30 ASA Targu Mures vs CFR Cluj 29011 29017 29016 29022


Singapore : S-league

30/09 15:30 Home United FC vs Young Lions 28115 28116 28105 28114

30/09 15:45 Warriors FC vs Albirex Niigata FC 28123 28126 28118 28129


South Korea : National League

01/10 09:00 Gyeongnam FC vs Daejeon Citizen FC 30056 30058 30057 30061

01/10 10:00 Daegu FC vs Ansan Mugunghwa FC 30194 30178 30174


Sweden : 2nd Division, Västra Götaland

30/09 21:00 Lindome Gif vs Saevedalens IF 28855 28866 28859 28838


Sweden : Allsvenskan

30/09 21:00 Helsingborgs IF vs Hammarby IF 28897 28905 28900 28898


Turkey : Süper Lig

30/09 21:00 Akhisar Belediye GS vs Genclerbirligi Ankara 28885 28892 28881 28882


USA : Major League Soccer

01/10 04:00 Houston Dynamo vs New York City FC 29819 29817 29808 29820


Wales : Premier League

30/09 22:45 Cefn Druids AFC vs Rhyl FC 29606 29599 29604 29610


England : Premier League

01/10 15:30 Swansea City vs Liverpool FC 30981 30983 30974 30980

01/10 18:00 Hull City vs Chelsea FC 34849 34844 34846 34989

01/10 18:00 Sunderland AFC vs West Bromwich Albion 34884 34881 34877 34888

01/10 18:00 Watford FC vs AFC Bournemouth 34865 34861 34860 34864

01/10 18:00 West Ham United vs Middlesbrough FC 34875 34855 34854 34869


England : Championship

01/10 15:45 Fulham FC vs Queens Park Rangers 31039 31041 31042 31048

01/10 18:00 Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers 34922 34924 34948 34926

01/10 18:00 Brentford FC vs Wigan Athletic 34837 34840 34843 34831

01/10 18:00 Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest 34979 34978 34984 34977

01/10 18:00 Burton Albion vs Cardiff City 34903 34899 34893 34904

01/10 18:00 Ipswich Town vs Huddersfield Town 34999 35003 34966 34998

01/10 18:00 Leeds United vs Barnsley FC 34976 34936 34929 34932

01/10 18:00 Preston North End vs Aston Villa 34913 34916 34918 34914

01/10 18:00 Reading FC vs Derby County 34819 34818 34828 34829

01/10 18:00 Rotherham United vs Newcastle United 34942 34943 34949 34938

01/10 18:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Brighton & Hove Albion 34967 34959 34953 34961

01/10 20:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City 36731 36737 36730 36725


England : League One

01/10 18:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Gillingham FC 34802 34803 34805 34796

01/10 18:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Oxford United 34638 34637 34627 34629

01/10 18:00 Bury FC vs Scunthorpe United 34615 34611 34618 34616

01/10 18:00 Charlton Athletic vs Rochdale AFC 34816 34809 34815 34810

01/10 18:00 Chesterfield FC vs Bradford City 34654 34643 34647 34651

01/10 18:00 Fleetwood Town vs Sheffield United 34625 34599 34623 34601

01/10 18:00 Northampton Town vs Bristol Rovers 34688 34662 34664 34659

01/10 18:00 Oldham Athletic vs Milton Keynes Dons 34673 34671 34660 34661

01/10 18:00 Port Vale vs Coventry City 34787 34784 34786 34781

01/10 18:00 Shrewsbury Town vs Swindon Town 34674 34911 34910 34679

01/10 18:00 Southend United vs Peterborough United 34605 34600 34608 34604

01/10 18:00 Walsall FC vs Millwall FC 34566 34562 34571 34564


England : League Two

01/10 18:00 Barnet FC vs Leyton Orient 35702 35695 35697 35654

01/10 18:00 Cambridge United vs Accrington Stanley 35639 35692 35640 35683

01/10 18:00 Carlisle United vs Colchester United 35560 35556 35553 35552

01/10 18:00 Cheltenham Town vs Luton Town 35667 35693 35669 35663

01/10 18:00 Crawley Town vs Blackpool FC 35577 35565 35568 35575

01/10 18:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Mansfield Town 35599 35578 35579 35602

01/10 18:00 Grimsby Town vs Hartlepool United 35677 35678 35597 35675

01/10 18:00 Newport County vs Stevenage FC 35627 35593 35625 35616

01/10 18:00 Notts County vs Morecambe FC 35659 35656 35647 35650

01/10 18:00 Plymouth Argyle vs Yeovil Town 35590 35592 35587 35591

01/10 18:00 Portsmouth FC vs Doncaster Rovers 35614 35608 35611 35617

01/10 18:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Exeter City 35655 35644 35634 35646


England : Conference National

01/10 18:00 Boreham Wood FC vs Wrexham FC 34391 34388 34360 34389

01/10 18:00 Chester FC vs Dover Athletic 33644 33633 33641 33642

01/10 18:00 Forest Green Rovers vs Barrow AFC 34138 34142 34144 34135

01/10 18:00 Gateshead FC vs Torquay United 33473 33478 33476 33472

01/10 18:00 Lincoln City vs Braintree Town 34591 34593 34589 34583

01/10 18:00 Macclesfield Town vs North Ferriby United 33910 33914 33911 33909

01/10 18:00 Maidstone United FC vs Solihull Moors FC 33384 33383 33381 33388

01/10 18:00 Southport FC vs Bromley 34465 34472 34478 34473

01/10 18:00 Sutton United vs Guiseley 33848 33835 33840 33837

01/10 18:00 Woking FC vs Eastleigh FC 33280 33281 33275 33283

01/10 18:00 York City vs Aldershot Town 34161 34315 34313 34162

01/10 20:30 Dagenham & Redbridge vs Tranmere Rovers 36703 36698 36705 36710


England : FA Cup, Qualification

01/10 18:00 AFC Mansfield vs Stamford 35124 35800

01/10 18:00 Altrincham FC vs Morpeth Town 35491 35500

01/10 18:00 Beaconsfield Sycob FC vs Felixstowe & Walton United 35222 35223

01/10 18:00 Billericay Town vs Chippenham Town FC 35406 35398

01/10 18:00 Burgess Hill Town vs Cadbury Heath 35155 35151

01/10 18:00 Chesham Utd vs Staines Town 35089 35095

01/10 18:00 Curzon Ashton FC vs Bedworth United FC 35146 35145

01/10 18:00 Eastbourne Borough vs Hadley 35363 35364

01/10 18:00 Ebbsfleet United vs Havant & Waterlooville 35509 35507

01/10 18:00 FC United of Manchester vs Harrogate Town 35098 35128

01/10 18:00 Farsley AFC vs Bishop Auckland 35252 35260

01/10 18:00 Faversham Town vs Egham Town 35276 35280

01/10 18:00 Halesowen Town vs Nantwich Town 35048 35046

01/10 18:00 Halifax Town vs Stalybridge Celtic 35134 35138

01/10 18:00 Harrow Borough vs Winchester City FC 35489 35478

01/10 18:00 Hendon FC vs Rushden & Diamonds 35343 35318

01/10 18:00 Hungerford Town FC vs Leiston FC 35447 35458

01/10 18:00 Ilkeston FC vs Stourbridge FC 35259 35256

01/10 18:00 Kettering Town vs Boston United 35333 35324

01/10 18:00 King'S Lynn Town vs Alfreton Town 35380 35378

01/10 18:00 Lancaster City vs Kidderminster Harriers 35403 35414

01/10 18:00 Lincoln Utd vs Handsworth Parramore FC 35037 35078

01/10 18:00 Margate FC vs Hastings United 35529 35530

01/10 18:00 Matlock Town vs Workington AFC 35543 35316

01/10 18:00 Merstham vs Thamesmead Town 35014 35009

01/10 18:00 North Leigh FC vs Folkestone Invicta 35237 35240

01/10 18:00 Potters Bar Town FC vs Bath City 35167 35179

01/10 18:00 ST Albans City vs Worthing FC 35394 35390

01/10 18:00 Slough Town vs Dartford FC 35471 35476

01/10 18:00 Spennymoor Town vs Chorley FC 35350 35376

01/10 18:00 Stockport County vs Salford City 35424 35429

01/10 18:00 Taunton Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 35205 35207

01/10 18:00 Tonbridge Angels vs Hereford United 35038 35043

01/10 18:00 Wealdstone FC vs Banbury United 35430 35452

01/10 18:00 Welling United FC vs Swindon Supermarine 35305 35303

01/10 18:00 Westfields FC vs Walton Casuals 35271 35268

01/10 18:00 Weymouth FC vs Brimscombe & Thrupp FC 35071 35064

01/10 18:00 Whitehawk vs Merthyr Town 35514 35510

01/10 18:00 Worcester City vs Brackley Town 35186 35185


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

01/10 18:00 AFC Sudbury vs Leatherhead FC 33495 33499

01/10 18:00 Enfield Town vs Dulwich Hamlet 35017 35021

01/10 18:00 Lowestoft Town vs Harlow Town 33511 33528

01/10 18:00 Needham Market vs Metropolitan Police 44820 44832


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

01/10 18:00 Ashton Utd vs Coalville Town 33650 33656

01/10 18:00 Frickley Athletic vs Barwell FC 35299 35297

01/10 18:00 Hednesford Town vs Buxton FC 33592 33596

01/10 18:00 Marine FC vs Grantham Town 46531

01/10 18:00 Skelmersdale United FC vs Mickleover Sports 46521

01/10 18:00 Stafford Rangers vs Rushall Olympic 33605 33608

01/10 18:00 Warrington Town vs Corby Town 33565

01/10 18:00 Whitby Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town 46552


England Amateur : Southern Football League, Premier Division

01/10 18:00 Biggleswade Town vs Redditch United 33410 33416

01/10 18:00 Cambridge City vs Stratford Town 33497 33484

01/10 18:00 Cirencester Town vs Hitchin Town 33399 33397

01/10 18:00 Dunstable Town vs Basingstoke Town 33428 33429

01/10 18:00 Kings Langley vs ST Ives Town 33438 33431

01/10 18:00 Leamington FC vs Cinderford Town 33460 33461


Scotland : Premier League

01/10 15:15 Dundee FC vs Celtic Glasgow 30950 30946 30948 30958

01/10 18:00 Glasgow Rangers vs Partick Thistle 33629 33621 33622 33620

01/10 18:00 Hamilton Academical vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle 33844 33850 33823 33825

01/10 18:00 Kilmarnock FC vs Aberdeen FC 34299 34297 34326 34323

01/10 18:00 Ross County vs FC ST Johnstone 34122 34120 34132 34121


Scotland : First Division

01/10 18:00 AYR United vs Dunfermline Athletic 34310 34308 34303 34304

01/10 18:00 Dumbarton FC vs Queen of The South 34151 34154 34158 34152

01/10 18:00 Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers 34226 34228 34237 34236

01/10 20:15 ST Mirren vs Falkirk FC 36579 36585 36586 36584


Scotland : Second Division

01/10 18:00 Albion Rovers vs Queens Park FC 34116 34113 34109 34114

01/10 18:00 Alloa Athletic vs Airdrieonians 34028 33913 34018 34020

01/10 18:00 East Fife FC vs Stenhousemuir FC 34220 34221 34222 34225

01/10 18:00 Peterhead FC vs Livingston FC 34083 34093 34069 34088

01/10 18:00 Stranraer FC vs Brechin City 33747 33754 33749 33827


Scotland : Third Division

01/10 18:00 Berwick Rangers vs Clyde FC 34165 34167 34174 34166

01/10 18:00 Cowdenbeath FC vs Stirling Albion 34078 34071 34070 34081

01/10 18:00 Edinburgh City vs Arbroath FC 33787 33799 33793 33791

01/10 18:00 Elgin City vs Annan Athletic 34057 34058 34054 34052

01/10 18:00 Forfar Athletic vs Montrose FC 33935 33890 33894 33934


France : Ligue 1

01/10 19:00 Paris Saint Germain vs FC Girondins Bordeaux 36118 36116 36113 36122

01/10 22:00 Dijon Fco vs HSC Montpellier 37035 37032 37028 37029

01/10 22:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco 36989 37006 37005 36992

01/10 22:00 FC Nantes vs SC Bastia 37036 37041 37042 37058

01/10 22:00 OSC Lille vs AS Nancy Lorraine 37051 37050 37048 37049

01/10 22:00 SM Caen vs FC Toulouse 36999 36993 36997 36994


France : Ligue 2

01/10 17:00 Racing Strasbourg vs Valenciennes FC 32877 32878 32897 32873


France : National

01/10 17:00 US Boulogne Cote D Opale vs US Concarneau 32762 32758 32765 32756


Germany : Bundesliga

01/10 17:30 FC Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Cologne 33024 33023 33025 33028

01/10 17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 33065 33069 33071 33063

01/10 17:30 Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV 33003 33002 33006 33007

01/10 17:30 SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 33066 33072 33067 33073

01/10 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen 33047 33048 33050 33052

01/10 20:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund 36718 36711 36721 36720


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

01/10 15:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Karlsruher SC 30769 30766 30767 30762

01/10 15:00 Hannover 96 vs FC ST Pauli 30752 30753 30749 30760


Germany : 3. Liga

01/10 16:00 1. FC Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiel 31393 31373 31395 31398

01/10 16:00 Fortuna Cologne vs Hallescher FC 31351 31350 31346 31343

01/10 16:00 MSV Duisburg vs Chemnitzer FC 31404 31407 31405 31418

01/10 16:00 Sportfreunde Lotte vs FSV Frankfurt 31380 31370 45030 31383

01/10 16:00 VfL Osnabruck vs SSV Jahn Regensburg 31413 31390 31384 31385

01/10 16:00 VfR Aalen vs SC Preussen Munster 31358 31365 31366 31360

01/10 16:00 Werder Bremen II vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden 31429 31424 31431 31433


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga North

01/10 16:00 VfB Eichstatt vs 1. FC Sand 31053

01/10 16:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs SpVgg Weiden 31071

01/10 17:00 ASV Neumarkt vs SV Erlenbach/Main 32303

01/10 17:00 FC Wurzburger Kickers II vs VfL Frohnlach 32000

01/10 17:00 SpVgg Ansbach vs FC Amberg 32221

01/10 18:00 Alemannia Haibach vs TSV Grossbardorf 33783

01/10 18:00 TSV Aubstadt vs DJK Ammerthal 33736


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga South

01/10 16:00 1. FC Sonthofen vs BCF Wolfratshausen 31081

01/10 16:00 TSV 1865 Dachau vs SV Kirchanschoering 31286

01/10 16:00 TSV Landsberg vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 31087

01/10 17:00 DJK Vilzing vs TSV Kottern 32341

01/10 17:00 SV Pullach vs TSV Rain/Lech 32307

01/10 17:00 TSV Bogen vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II 32284


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

01/10 15:00 SC Freiburg II vs Goeppinger SV 30720 30542

01/10 17:30 1 Cfr Pforzheim vs SV Sandhausen II 32948 32940

01/10 17:30 FSV 08 Bissingen vs Bahlinger SC 32981 32928

01/10 17:30 FSV Hollenbach vs Karlsruher SC II 32914 32912

01/10 17:30 Neckarsulm Sport Union vs FC Astoria Walldorf II 32937 32930

01/10 17:30 SSV Reutlingen vs Offenburger FV 33119 33118

01/10 17:30 SV Oberachern vs Stuttgarter Kickers II 32951 32953

01/10 17:30 SV Spielberg vs FV Ravensburg 32972 32996

01/10 17:30 TSG Balingen vs SpVgg Neckarelz 32964 32961


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

01/10 17:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme vs FC Tuerkiye 32241 32240


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

01/10 16:00 FC Anker Wismar vs FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 31657 31656

01/10 16:00 VSG Altglienicke vs FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 31185 31186

01/10 17:00 SV Germania 90 Schoeneiche vs 1. FC Frankfurt 32205 32206


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01/10 16:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken vs FSV Salmrohr 31918 31917

01/10 17:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 33095 33090

01/10 17:30 SC Hauenstein 1919 vs Borussia Neunkirchen 33111 33105

01/10 17:30 TUS Mechtersheim vs FV Diefflen 33126 33101

01/10 18:00 FC Karbach vs SV Morlautern 33762 33685


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

01/10 16:00 1. FC Nurnberg II vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim 31241 31258 31239 31246

01/10 16:00 FC Augsburg II vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 31179 31178 31205 31174

01/10 16:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 vs VfR Garching 31254 31260 31255 31252

01/10 16:00 FV Illertissen vs TSV 1860 Munich II 31100 31105 31145 31102

01/10 16:00 SV Schalding-Heining vs FC Memmingen 31224 31227 31228 31500

01/10 16:00 SV Seligenporten vs SpVgg Bayreuth 31214 31209 31217 31221

01/10 16:00 Wacker Burghausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04 II 31237 31236 31233 31210


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

01/10 15:00 Hamburger SV II vs FC St. Pauli II 30678 30682 30679 30652

01/10 15:00 Hannover 96 II vs VFV Hildesheim 30578 30576 30586 30573

01/10 15:30 Lueneburger SK Hansa vs VfL Wolfsburg II 31016 31011 31023 31022

01/10 16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II vs Etsv Weiche Flensburg 31644 31642 31639 31645

01/10 17:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs BSV SW Rehden 32807 32806 32808 32805


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

01/10 16:00 1 FC Saarbrucken vs Eintracht Trier 31790 31778 31784 31782

01/10 16:00 Hessen Kassel vs 1899 Hoffenheim II 31801 31797 31788 31796

01/10 16:00 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg vs FC Nottingen 31147 31142 31143 31141

01/10 16:00 VfB Stuttgart II vs SpVgg Elversberg 07 31776 31765 31764 31770

01/10 16:00 Wormatia Worms vs SV Waldhof Mannheim 31120 31115 31109 31111


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

01/10 16:00 Bonner SC vs SG Wattenscheid 09 31520 31525 31533 31515

01/10 16:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach II vs TSG Sprockhovel 31527 31530 31539 31528

01/10 16:00 FC Victoria Cologne vs 1. FC Koln II 31555 31571 31567 31562

01/10 16:00 ROT Weiss Ahlen vs SC Verl 31602 31589 31563 31566

01/10 16:00 SV Rödinghausen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen 31535 31552 31551 31537

01/10 16:00 Wuppertaler SV vs Sportfreunde Siegen 31495 31493 31498 31496

01/10 17:30 ROT Weiss Essen vs Borussia Dortmund II 32907 32904 32905 32901


Italy : Serie A

01/10 20:00 Pescara Calcio vs AC Chievo Verona 36507 36504 36503 36506

01/10 22:45 Udinese Calcio vs SS Lazio Roma 37245 37240 37233 37236


Italy : Serie B

01/10 17:00 AS Avellino 1912 vs FC Pro Vercelli 1892 32401 32445 32408 32407

01/10 17:00 Benevento Calcio vs Novara Calcio 32696 32691 32689 32695

01/10 17:00 Frosinone Calcio vs Perugia Calcio Spa 32476 32462 32470 32465

01/10 17:00 Spal 2013 vs US Salernitana 1919 32455 32447 32451 32474

01/10 17:00 Ternana Calcio vs Hellas Verona 32426 32402 32425 32399

01/10 17:00 Trapani Calcio vs AS Cittadella 32719 32722 32718 32725

01/10 17:00 Virtus Entella vs Vicenza Calcio 32413 32466 32422 32412


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

01/10 16:30 AC Lumezzane vs AC Reggiana 1919 31971 31962 31969 31972

01/10 16:30 FC Sudtirol vs Teramo Calcio 31926 31932 31927 31930

01/10 16:30 SS Sambenedettese Calcio vs SSD Parma Calcio 1913 31955 31954 31957 31946

01/10 16:30 Santarcangelo Calcio vs US Ancona 1905 31936 31943 31941 31949

01/10 18:30 Modena FC vs Bassano Virtus 55 ST 35824 35827 35832 35823

01/10 20:30 Calcio Padova vs Mantova FC 36690 36694 36693 36689

01/10 20:30 Fano Calcio vs Maceratese 36673 36675 36677

01/10 22:30 AC Feralpisalo vs Forli 37168 37172 37174 37178

01/10 22:30 Pordenone Calcio vs Venezia 37161 37155 37162 37158


Spain : Primera Division

01/10 15:00 Granada CF vs CD Leganes 30903 30911 30907 30906

01/10 18:15 FC Sevilla vs CD Alaves 35819 35820 35815 35818

01/10 20:30 CA Osasuna vs Union Deportiva Las Palmas 36663 36666 36661 36665

01/10 22:45 Deportivo La Coruna vs Sporting Gijon 37216 37208 37213 37212


Spain : Segunda Division

01/10 18:00 SD Huesca vs UD Almeria 35793 35794 35796 35790

01/10 20:00 AD Alcorcon vs CF Elche 36366 36365 36357 36364

01/10 20:00 CD Lugo vs RCD Mallorca 36330 36350 36348 36353

01/10 20:00 Gimnastic De Tarragona vs Sevilla Atletico 36340 36342 36337 36343

01/10 21:30 Real Zaragoza vs CF Cordoba 36883 36885 36887 36881


Spain : Segunda B Group I

01/10 19:00 CD Boiro vs UD Somozas 40921 40941

01/10 19:30 CD Guijuelo vs CD Tudelano 40819 40836

01/10 20:00 Caudal Deportivo vs SD Ponferradina 40900 40909


Spain : Segunda B Group II

01/10 18:00 Arenas Club De Getxo vs Barakaldo CF 41660 41662

01/10 20:00 Real Sociedad B vs Fuenlabrada CF 41681 41678

01/10 21:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs CF Rayo Majadahonda 41792 41794


Spain : Segunda B Group III

01/10 19:30 FC Barcelona B vs UD Cornella 41862

01/10 20:00 UD Levante B vs CF Gava 41836

01/10 21:00 CE Sabadell vs RCD Mallorca B 41911

01/10 21:00 Valencia CF Mestalla vs CD Alcoyano 41749


Spain : Segunda B Group IV

01/10 19:00 CF Jumilla vs Linares Deportivo 41486 41493

01/10 20:00 Real Balompedica Linense vs Recreativo De Huelva 36255

01/10 20:00 Real Murcia Club De Futbol vs Granada CF B 36269

01/10 21:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF vs CD EL Ejido 2012 41886


Algeria : Ligue 1

01/10 20:00 CS Constantine vs USM Bel Abbes 43581 43587 43582 43589

01/10 20:00 ES Setif vs MC Alger 36752 36758 36749 36757

01/10 20:00 USM Alger vs Olympique Medea 36962 36956 36967 36963


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

01/10 21:00 Club Atletico Rosario Central vs Arsenal De Sarandi 42876 42874 42877 42857

01/10 21:30 CA Aldosivi vs CA Talleres De Cordoba 42920 42926 42928 42925

01/10 23:45 Club Atletico Temperley vs Newell'S Old Boys 42881 42887 42879 42893

02/10 01:00 Racing Club vs Atletico Patronato Parana 42908 42914 42912 42904

02/10 03:00 River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield 42816 42809 42791 42819


Austria : Bundesliga

01/10 18:00 Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach 34288 34283 34287 34291

01/10 20:30 FC Admira Wacker Modling vs SV Mattersburg 36633 36632 36642 36643


Azerbaijan : Premier League

01/10 17:00 FK Sumgayit vs Azal Pfc Baku 32854

01/10 19:00 Neftchi Baku Pfc vs FK Kapaz 32857 32855 32863 32856


Belarus : Vysshaya League

01/10 15:00 Belshina Bobruisk vs Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 31329 31333 31339 31335

01/10 17:00 FC Granit Mikashevichi vs Naftan Novopolotsk 31671 31669 31661 31662


Belgium : First Division B, First stage

01/10 22:00 Royal Antwerp FC vs Cercle Brugge 34215 34210 34203 34202


Belgium : Pro League

01/10 20:00 SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi SC 36477 36475 36451 36452

01/10 22:00 AS Eupen vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 36975 36972 36971 36973

01/10 22:00 KVC Westerlo vs KV RS Waasland Beveren 37089 37066 37067 37061

01/10 22:30 Sporting Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk 37188 37187 37186 37183


Bosnia & Herzegovina : Premier Liga

01/10 17:00 FK Olimpic Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg 32824 32830 32823 32822

01/10 17:00 FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla 38950 38938 38947 38943

01/10 17:30 FK Krupa vs NK Vitez 33189 33187 33191 33181

01/10 17:30 NK Metalleghe Bsi vs Zrinjski Mostar 33197 33209 33205 33198

01/10 17:30 Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Zeljeznicar 33175 33173 33193 33195


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

01/10 18:00 Fluminense RJ vs Sport Recife PE 37353 37347 37349 37354

01/10 23:00 Chapecoense SC vs Vitoria BA 37265 37269 37266 37259

01/10 23:00 SAO Paulo SP vs Flamengo RJ 37272 37276 37284 37274

01/10 23:00 Santos SP vs Atletico PR 37411 37406 37414 37408

01/10 23:30 Botafogo RJ vs Corinthians SP 37300 37310 37304 37298

01/10 23:30 Ponte Preta SP vs Atletico Belo Horizonte MG 37315 37314 37320 37313

02/10 01:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Gremio RS 37338 37339 37362 37337

02/10 04:00 Internacional RS vs Figueirense SC 37494 37491 37482 37492


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

01/10 23:00 Bragantino SP vs CRB AL 37246 37247 37258 37251

01/10 23:30 Nautico PE vs Vasco DA Gama RJ 37336 37332 37330 37335

02/10 01:30 Londrina PR vs Oeste SP 37486 37484 37488 37500


Bulgaria : Premier League

01/10 16:15 PFC Montana 1921 vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 31812 31806 31817 31818

01/10 18:30 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia 35882 35876 35885 35879

01/10 21:00 Slavia Sofia vs FC Vereya 36831 36822 36826 36837


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

01/10 19:00 Deportes Antofagasta vs San Luis De Quillota 42523 42521 42533 42526

01/10 22:00 Cobresal vs CD O'Higgins 42536 42537 42540 42538

02/10 01:00 Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato 42515 42510 42506 42518


Croatia : 1. HNL

01/10 19:00 RNK Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 36142 36143 36146 36145

01/10 21:00 NK Osijek vs Inter Zapresic 36827 36828 36833 36817


Cyprus : 1st Division

01/10 19:00 Aris Limassol vs AE Zakakiou 36024 36029 36020 36026

01/10 20:00 Ethnikos Achnas vs Anagennisi Derynia FC 36520 36523 36525 36519

01/10 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta vs AEL Limassol 36812 36809 36806 36801


Czech : 1. Liga

01/10 17:30 FK Mlada Boleslav vs FK Dukla Prague 33031 33035 33038 33030

01/10 19:00 1 FK Pribram vs 1 FC Slovacko 35918 35925 35917 35939

01/10 19:00 FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Baumit Jablonec 35940 35920 35936 35934

01/10 22:05 SK Slavia Prague vs MFK Karvina 37093 37097 37094 37100


Czech : Druha liga

01/10 12:05 Sokolov vs FK Varnsdorf 30237 30245 30239 30238

01/10 17:00 Banik Ostrava vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 36106 36108 36103 36101

01/10 17:30 MFK Frydek-Mistek vs MFK Vitkovice 35852 35848 35849 35851

01/10 18:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FK Pardubice 35840 35860 35858 35861

01/10 21:00 SFC Opava vs 1.sk Prostejov 36796 36797 36798 36794


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 1

01/10 15:00 HIK Hellerup vs Holbaek 30709 30654 30655 30710

01/10 17:00 Brønshøj BK vs BK Frem 32541 32555 32549 32542


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 2

01/10 15:00 FC Sydvest 05 Tonder vs Dalum IF 30699 30691 30697 30698

01/10 16:00 Marienlyst vs Kolding IF 31693 31691 31699 31692

01/10 17:00 Naesby BK vs Middelfart 32575 32579 32629 32574


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 3

01/10 15:00 Vejgaard B vs Aarhus Fremad 30702 30714 30695 30713

01/10 15:30 Kjellerup IF vs Brabrand IF 30959 30965 30964 30966

01/10 17:00 Jammerbugt FC vs Thisted FC 32529 32531 32523 32518

01/10 17:00 Odder Igf vs VSK Arhus 32564 32558 32570 32560


Denmark : Superligaen

01/10 18:00 AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB 35751 35753 35739 35806


Estonia : Meistriliiga

01/10 14:00 Nomme Kalju FC vs JK Sillamae Kalev 30489 30483 30480 30493

01/10 14:00 Parnu Linnameeskond vs FC Flora Tallinn 30475

01/10 14:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas vs JK Trans Narva 30508 30500 30498 30507

01/10 17:00 FC Levadia Tallinn vs FCI Tallinn 32502 32504 32497


Finland : Veikkausliiga

01/10 16:00 PS Kemi vs Seinajoen JK 31454 31456 31461 31453


Finland : Ykkonen

01/10 17:00 AC Oulu vs Ekenas Idrottsforening 32730 32727 32735 32741

01/10 17:00 Turku PS vs FC Jazz 32527 32526 32533 32525


Greece : Super League

01/10 17:00 AO Kassiopi vs PAS Giannina 33264 33273 33262 33269

01/10 19:15 FC Levadiakos vs Larisa Ael 36567 36574 36576 36575

01/10 21:30 PAE Iraklis 1908 vs Panionios 37131 37132 37134 37133


Holland : Eredivisie

01/10 20:30 Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Groningen 36743 36697 36732 36741

01/10 21:45 Roda JC Kerkrade vs NEC Nijmegen 36915 36910 36927 36909

01/10 21:45 SC Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven 36918 36923 36912 36917

01/10 22:45 GO Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior Rotterdam 37228 37227 37224 37220


Iceland : Urvalsdeild

01/10 18:00 Breidablik Kopavogur vs Fjoelnir Reykjavik 34510 34504 34515 34503

01/10 18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar 34348 34358 34345 34344

01/10 18:00 KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir Reykjavik 34366 34414 34374 34371

01/10 18:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Vikingur Olafsvik 34544 34548 34543 34553

01/10 18:00 Throttur Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik 34534 34531 34535 34530

01/10 18:00 Valur Reykjavik vs IA Akranes 34557 34559 34555 34498


Indonesia : Indonesia Super League

01/10 11:00 Persipura Jayapura vs Persela Lamongan 30198 30201 30209 30202

01/10 13:00 Barito Putera vs PSM Makassar 30273 30263 30272 30266

01/10 16:00 Persib Bandung vs Persiba Balikpapan 31736 31729 31728 31725


Ireland : First Division

01/10 22:15 Cobh Ramblers vs Limerick FC 37116 37125 37118 37122


Ireland : Premier Division

01/10 22:00 Galway United FC vs Finn Harps 37073 37081 37080 37083


Israel : Premier League

01/10 19:00 Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa 35973 35969 35977 35979

01/10 19:00 Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 35956 35959 35966 35962

01/10 21:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon 36781 36771 36772 36779

01/10 21:10 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 36864 36854 36860 36861

01/10 21:10 MS Ironi Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 36765 36777 36768 36775


Japan : J.League 2

02/10 08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC 37650 37681 43714 37680

02/10 08:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Montedio Yamagata 37699 37698 37697 37693

02/10 08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba 37654 37658 37665 37655

02/10 08:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima Vortis 37672 37675 37674 37673

02/10 09:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse 37813 37779 37782 37777

02/10 09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Consadole Sapporo 37785 37787 37790 37788

02/10 09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Roasso Kumamoto 37805 37804 37808 37801

02/10 10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa 37831 37842 37830 37840


Japan : J.League

01/10 11:30 Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F Marinos 30226 30225 30236 30228

01/10 13:30 Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai 30287 30278 30280 30276

01/10 14:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo 30453 30458 30451 30455

01/10 14:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol 30448 30461 30469 30467

01/10 14:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 30442 30437 30432 30433


Latvia : Virsliga

01/10 15:00 Rigas Futbola Skola vs BFC Daugavpils 30921 30916 30924 30913

01/10 15:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils 30547 30550 30539 30549

01/10 17:00 Riga FC vs FS Metta/Lu 32377 32394 32375 32378


Lithuania : A Lyga

01/10 16:00 Suduva Marijampole vs FK Zalgiris Kaunas 31291 31289 31293 31302

01/10 19:00 Vmfd Zalgiris vs FK Atlantas Klaipeda 35997 36005 36003 35996


Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

02/10 02:00 Lobos B.u.a.p. vs CF Atlante 37372 37368 37375 37365

02/10 05:00 Cafetaleros De Tapachula vs Dorados De Sinaloa 37537 37539 37538 37534

02/10 05:00 Juarez FC vs Alebrijes De Oaxaca 37529 37515 37523 37528

02/10 05:00 Tampico Madero vs Venados FC 37582 37585 37586 37592


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

02/10 02:00 Cruz Azul vs Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz 37382 37383 37394 37399

02/10 02:00 Gallos Blancos De Queretaro vs Santos Laguna 37390 37388 37378 37370

02/10 04:00 CF Monterrey vs America De Mexico 37547 37543 37554 37555

02/10 04:06 Club Leon vs Uanl Tigres 37564 37566 37570 37569

02/10 06:00 Necaxa vs Deportivo Toluca 37619 37629 37632 37626

02/10 06:06 Guadalajara Chivas vs Monarcas Morelia 37617 37616 37615 37610


Montenegro : Prva Crnogorska Fudbalska Liga

01/10 17:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja 32891 32135 32892 32895

01/10 17:00 FK Decic Tuzi vs FK Grbalj Radanovici 32074 32072 32073 32067

01/10 17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska Niksic 32048 32039 32047 32035

01/10 17:00 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Bokelj Kotor 32034 32030 32033 32042

01/10 17:00 FK Lovcen vs FK Mladost Podgorica 32065 32055 32058 32051

01/10 17:00 OFK Petrovac vs FK Zeta Golubovci 32076 32079 32083 32075


Northern Ireland : Premiership

01/10 18:00 Ards FC vs Carrick Rangers 33775 33777 33770 33767

01/10 18:00 Ballinamallard United vs Dungannon Swifts 33709 33699 33707 33702

01/10 18:00 Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC 33613 33614 33615 33697

01/10 18:00 Crusaders Belfast vs Cliftonville FC 33667 33660 33664 33662

01/10 18:00 Glenavon vs Portadown FC 33684 33673 33671 33677

01/10 18:00 Glentoran FC vs FC Linfield 33715 33708 33713 33720


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 1

01/10 16:00 Finnsnes vs Tromsdalen 31681

01/10 18:00 Harstad vs Ullern IF 34779

01/10 18:00 Oppsal IF vs Grorud IL 34266

01/10 18:30 Kjelsas vs MO 35862


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 2

01/10 15:00 Brattvag vs Stjordals/Blink 30664 30672 30675 30666

01/10 17:00 Brumunddal Fotball vs Nardo 32624 32626 32622 32623

01/10 18:00 Byasen vs Strindheim IL 34392 34394 34402 34405

01/10 18:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn vs Elverum 34184 34188 34183 34186

01/10 18:00 Honefoss vs Ham-Kam 34707 34718 34713 34701

01/10 18:00 Nybergsund vs Tynset IF 34434


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 3

01/10 16:00 Vard Haugesund vs Forde 31474

01/10 17:00 Lorenskog vs Frigg 32592

01/10 18:00 Egersund vs Lysekloster IL 34441

01/10 18:00 Nest-Sotra vs Vidar 34750

01/10 18:00 Stord vs Fana 34410


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 4

01/10 16:00 Baerum vs Pors Grenland 31436 31442 31440 31462

01/10 18:00 Arendal vs Orn-Horten 34754

01/10 18:00 Vindbjart vs Asker 34329 34330 34333 34332


Norway : Eliteserien

01/10 17:30 Stabaek IF vs Lillestrom SK 33166 33163 33167 33162

01/10 20:00 Sogndal IL vs SK Brann 36370 36375 36379 36377


Poland : Ekstraklasa

01/10 17:30 Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice 33151 33146 33150 33149

01/10 20:00 Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow 36244 36250 36242 36239

01/10 22:30 Legia Warszawa vs Lechia Gdansk 37146 37147 37149 37142


Poland : I Liga

01/10 17:00 GKS Tychy vs GKS Katowice 32835 32839 32832 32843

01/10 19:00 Stal Mielec vs Znicz Pruszkow 35902 35905 35910 35908

01/10 20:00 MKS Kluczbork vs Wigry Suwalki 36473 36497 45840 36499

01/10 20:00 Olimpia Grudziadz vs Bytovia Bytow 36225 36230 36232 36229

01/10 20:00 Wisla Pulawy vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 36221 36228 36219 36217


Poland : II Liga

01/10 15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Rakow Czestochowa 30887

01/10 17:00 Rozwoj Katowice vs Polonia Bytom 32015

01/10 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Olimpia Elblag 32002

01/10 18:00 Gryf Wejherowo vs Stal Stalowa Wola 34010

01/10 18:00 Legionovia Legionowo vs GKS Belchatow 34042

01/10 18:00 Olimpia Zambrow vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg 34059

01/10 18:00 Puszcza Niepolomice vs Odra Opole 34095

01/10 19:30 Radomiak Radom vs Polonia Warszawa 36159


Portugal : Primeira Liga

01/10 14:45 Rio Ave FC vs Estoril Praia 30513 30510 30521 30516

01/10 19:00 GD Chaves vs CF Belenenses 35953 35945 35951 35950

01/10 21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting CP 36868 36871 36867 36875

01/10 23:30 CD Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto 37288 37292 37291 37286


Romania : Liga I

01/10 19:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Voluntari 35984 35987 35985 35990