Stevenhills.mu
COUPON NUMBERS  
DATE/TIME MATCH FT  HT HT/FT  CS


England : Premier League

24/05 18:00 Arsenal FC vs West Bromwich Albion 15839 19351 15904 15919

24/05 18:00 Aston Villa vs Burnley FC 15833 19349 15906 15915

24/05 18:00 Chelsea FC vs Sunderland AFC 15852 19382 15874 15883

24/05 18:00 Crystal Palace vs Swansea City 15840 19383 15857 15908

24/05 18:00 Everton FC vs Tottenham Hotspur 15853 19346 15922 15867

24/05 18:00 Hull City vs Manchester United 15837 19394 15862 15913

24/05 18:00 Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers 15841 19392 15912 15923

24/05 18:00 Manchester City vs Southampton FC 15856 19397 15920 15870

24/05 18:00 Newcastle United vs West Ham United 15855 19398 15925 15868

24/05 18:00 Stoke City vs Liverpool FC 15838 19408 15907 15926


England : League One Playoffs

24/05 20:30 Preston North End FC vs Swindon Town 17280 17260 17273 17272


Scotland : Premier League

24/05 15:30 Aberdeen FC vs FC ST Johnstone 15134 19222 15102 15105

24/05 15:30 Celtic Glasgow vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15133 19212 15104 15106

24/05 15:30 Dundee United vs Dundee FC 15112 19213 15107 15109


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

24/05 17:30 1. FC Heidenheim vs FC Erzgebirge Aue 15807 19741 15764

24/05 17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Ingolstadt 04 15788 19739 15759

24/05 17:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs VfR Aalen 15818 19737 15810

24/05 17:30 1. FC Union Berlin vs Eintracht Braunschweig 15800 19730 15758

24/05 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs FSV Frankfurt 15798 19726 15765

24/05 17:30 Karlsruher SC vs TSV 1860 München 15819 19734 15812

24/05 17:30 RB Leipzig vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15799 19728 15760

24/05 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC ST Pauli 15791 19733 15811

24/05 17:30 VfL Bochum vs SV Sandhausen 15820 19725 15817


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

24/05 16:00 Berliner SV Hürtürkel vs SV Lichtenberg 47 15193 15212

24/05 16:00 FC Pommern Greifswald vs FSV Optik Rathenow 15183 15216

24/05 16:00 FC Strausberg vs Hansa Rostock II 15197 15225

24/05 16:00 SV Altlüdersdorf vs Malchower SV 90 15198 15224


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Sued

24/05 16:00 Energie Cottbus II vs Chemnitzer FC II 15343 15289

24/05 16:00 FC Eisenach vs SG Union Sandersdorf 15318 15314

24/05 16:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs FC Erzgebirge Aue II 15323 15308

24/05 16:00 ROT Weiss Erfurt II vs FC Einheit Rudolstadt 15325 15301

24/05 16:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II vs TV Askania Bernburg 15331 15305


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

24/05 16:05 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 vs 1. FC Union Berlin II 15392 22048 15380

24/05 16:05 FSV Budissa Bautzen vs BFC Dynamo 15406 22044 15384

24/05 16:05 FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs Germania Halberstadt 15453 22050 15373

24/05 16:05 FSV Zwickau vs SV Babelsberg 03 15391 22043 15375

24/05 16:05 TSG Neustrelitz vs Hertha BSC Berlin II 15393 22045 15367

24/05 16:05 VfB Auerbach vs FC Carl Zeiss Jena 15390 22040 15366


Italy : Serie A

24/05 14:30 Empoli FC vs UC Sampdoria 14988 19660 14989 14984

24/05 17:00 AC Cesena vs Cagliari Calcio 15570 19675 15596 15538

24/05 17:00 AC Chievo Verona vs Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 15621 19667 15582 15574

24/05 17:00 FC Parma vs Hellas Verona 15642 19663 15583 15572

24/05 17:00 US Palermo vs AC Fiorentina 20310 20307 20298 20300

24/05 17:00 Udinese Calcio vs US Sassuolo Calcio 15622 19656 15576 15616

24/05 22:45 AC Milan vs FC Torino 17437 19666 17432


Italy : Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs

24/05 20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 vs Bassano Virtus 55 ST 19612 20079 19609 19606

24/05 21:00 Calcio Como vs FC Matera 19619 20081 19626 19620


Italy : Supercoppa di Lega Pro

24/05 22:45 Teramo Calcio vs Novara Calcio 20261 26307 20263 20262


Spain : Segunda Division

24/05 18:15 Girona FC vs UE Llagostera 16135 23374 16136

24/05 20:00 CD Numancia vs Racing De Santander 17235 23369 17232

24/05 20:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Zaragoza 17225 23862 17230

24/05 20:00 Sporting Gijon vs CD Tenerife 17236 23365 17233

24/05 22:00 Betis Sevilla vs AD Alcorcon 14983 23362 14975

24/05 23:00 Albacete Balompie vs RCD Mallorca 17449 23359 17448


Spain : Segunda B, Champions Playoffs

24/05 19:00 Real Oviedo vs CF Cadiz 20427 20419

24/05 20:00 SD Huesca vs Gimnastic De Tarragona 20436 20431


Spain : Segunda B, Promotion Playoffs

24/05 20:00 Real Union Irun vs Ucam Murcia CF 20514 20516

24/05 21:00 UD Almeria B vs CD Guadalajara 20493 20483


Spain : Segunda B, Relegation Playoffs

24/05 21:00 FC Cartagena vs UD Las Palmas Atletico 21889 21887


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

24/05 22:00 Racing Club vs CA Independiente 17594 21928 17592

24/05 23:00 Argentinos Juniors vs Newell'S Old Boys 17601 21930 17581

25/05 01:15 Boca Juniors vs CA Aldosivi 17547 21931 17551

25/05 01:20 Godoy Cruz A.t. vs CA Belgrano 17545 21933 17552

25/05 04:30 CA Tigre vs River Plate 17566 21936 17573


Armenia : Premier League

24/05 17:00 FC Banants Yerevan vs FC Gandzasar Kapan 15535 27319 15551

24/05 17:00 FC Shirak Gyumri vs FC Alashkert 15557 27317 15664


Austria : Bundesliga

24/05 19:45 Cashpoint Scr Altach vs SV Scholz Grödig 17108 19496 17115 17135

24/05 19:45 FC Admira Wacker Mödling vs SK Sturm Graz 17106 19495 17117 17132

24/05 19:45 Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC 17109 19491 17114 17131

24/05 19:45 SK Rapid Wien vs SC Wiener Neustadt 17105 19497 17116 17136

24/05 19:45 SV Josko Fenster Ried vs FK Austria Wien 17107 21949 17134


Belarus : Cup

24/05 18:00 BATE Borisov vs Shakhter Soligorsk 17192 21959 17187


Belgium : Pro League, Championship Round

24/05 16:30 Club Brugge vs KV Kortrijk 15482 23864 15475

24/05 16:30 RSC Anderlecht vs KAA Gent 15483 23865 15477

24/05 16:30 Standard Liege vs Royal Charleroi SC 15484 23871 15476


Belgium : Pro League, Relegation/Promotion

24/05 18:30 AS Eupen vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven 16146 22926 16154

24/05 18:30 Lommel United vs Lierse SK 16145 22925 16153


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

24/05 18:00 Palmeiras SP vs Goias GO 16118 20279 16117

24/05 23:00 Atletico PR vs Atletico Belo Horizonte MG 17488 20293 17479 17484

24/05 23:00 Avai SC vs Flamengo RJ 17491 20280 17480 17485

24/05 23:00 Chapecoense SC vs Santos SP 17492 20290 17486

24/05 23:00 Fluminense RJ vs Corinthians SP 17487 20289 17490 17475

25/05 01:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Ponte Preta SP 17632 20296 17631

25/05 01:30 Sport Recife PE vs Coritiba PR 17634 20295 17630


China : Chinese Super League

24/05 11:35 Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye 14767 22070 14764

24/05 11:35 Liaoning Whowin FC vs Chongqing Lifan 14774 22065 14782

24/05 15:45 Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda 15153 22072 15154 15149


Croatia : 1. HNL

24/05 19:00 NK Istra 1961 vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 16881 19306 16886 16885

24/05 21:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split 17376 19305 17373 17372


Czech : Druha liga

24/05 19:00 1.sc Znojmo vs FK Banik Most 16876 21477 16848 16849

24/05 19:00 FC Fastav Zlin vs FC Graffin Vlasim 16751 21491 16768 16780

24/05 19:00 FK Pardubice vs FK Kolin 16865 21480 16828 16820

24/05 19:00 FK Varnsdorf vs SK Sigma Olomouc 16869 21487 16821 16816

24/05 19:00 FK Viktoria Zizkov vs FC Mas Taborsko 16831 21485 16846

24/05 19:00 MFK Frydek-Mistek vs Fotbal Trinec 16830 21475 16818 16847

24/05 19:00 MFK Karvina vs FK Usti Nad Labem 16858 21479 16862 16861

24/05 19:00 Sokolov vs SFC Opava 16867 21493 16872 16827


Denmark : 1st Division

24/05 15:00 FC Roskilde vs FC Fredericia 15062 21999 15039

24/05 17:00 AB Kopenhagen vs Viborg FF 15639 22008 15585

24/05 17:00 AC Horsens vs Brönshöj BK 15620 22005 15640

24/05 17:00 HB Koge vs Vendsyssel FF 15617 22003 15631


Denmark : 2nd Division East

24/05 15:00 FC Helsingor vs HIK Hellerup 15061 21473 15033


Denmark : 2nd Division West

24/05 15:00 FC Svendborg vs Kolding BK 15068 21498 15037


Denmark : Superligaen

24/05 19:00 Sonderjyske vs FC Vestsjaelland 16664 20550 16700


Ecuador : Serie A, Primera Etapa

24/05 20:30 Liga Dep Universitaria Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca 17261 23142 17264

25/05 01:30 Barcelona SC vs EL Nacional 17605 23137 17608


Egypt : Premier League [1]

24/05 19:30 Haras EL Hodood vs Al-Ahly Cairo 20587 26964 20589 20590

24/05 21:30 Al-Zamalek vs AL Asyooti Sport 20647 26966 20638 20644


Finland : Kakkonen Etelainen

24/05 19:30 TPV Tampere vs Atlantis FC 17055 28301 17065


Finland : Kakkonen Itainen

24/05 19:30 FC Futura vs Jippo 16991 28464 17041

24/05 19:30 FC Myllypuro vs Kiffen 16995 26857 17033

24/05 19:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki vs FC Viikingit 17046 28304 17039

24/05 19:30 Kultsu FC vs FC Lahti Akatemia 16992 28306 17031


Finland : Kakkonen Lantinen

24/05 19:30 Närpes Kraft vs Grankulla Ifk 16986 29054 17037

24/05 19:30 P-Iirot vs Ekenas Sport Club 17006 29052 17032


Finland : Kakkonen Pohjoinen

24/05 19:30 KPV Kokkola vs TP 47 16907 29053 16908


Finland : Veikkausliiga

24/05 19:30 FF Jaro vs FC Ktp 17051 23570 17016

24/05 19:30 Seinäjoen JK vs HJK Helsinki 17049 23571 17038


Finland : Ykkonen

24/05 19:30 FC Jazz vs FC Haka Valkeakoski 17009 24789 17035

24/05 19:30 MP Mikkeli vs AC Oulu 16989 24796 17030


Greece : Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr. 1

24/05 18:00 Ermionidas AE vs Kallithea FC Athen 16043

24/05 18:00 Iraklis Psachnon vs Acharnaikos 15933

24/05 18:00 Panegialios vs Episkopi 15931


Greece : Super League, Playoffs

24/05 19:15 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Asteras Tripolis 16896 22213 16904

24/05 21:30 Panathinaikos vs Atromitos Athinon 17382 22226 17390


Holland : Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs

24/05 14:30 Vitesse Arnhem vs PEC Zwolle 19380 23166 19388

24/05 17:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen 19357 23889 19367


Hungary : NB I

24/05 18:30 Videoton FC vs Kecskemeti 16163 22432 16168

24/05 20:30 Ferencvarosi TC vs Budapest Honved FC 17284 22434 17287


India : I-League

24/05 15:00 East Bengal Club vs Royal Wahingdoh FC 15085 15084

24/05 15:00 Lajong SC vs Pune FC 15096 15089

24/05 15:00 Salgaocar SC vs Kalyani Bharat FC 20933 20942


International : COSAFA Cup, Knockout stage

24/05 17:00 Zambia vs Namibia 22654 22650


International : World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. F

24/05 16:00 Thailand vs Vietnam 21604


Israel : Premier League, Playoffs 1-6

24/05 21:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 17251 25539 17257


Japan : J.League 2

24/05 11:00 JEF United Chiba vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 14734 22254 14744

24/05 11:00 Roasso Kumamoto vs Cerezo Osaka 14732 22258 14745

24/05 14:00 FC Gifu vs Omiya Ardija 14885 22257 14896


Latvia : Virsliga

24/05 16:00 FK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils 15217 23078 15236

24/05 18:00 Skonto Riga vs FK Liepaja 16030 23080 15992


Macedonia : 1. MFL, Championship group

24/05 18:30 FK Renova vs FK Rabotnicki Skopje 16177

24/05 18:30 FK Sileks Kratovo vs Vardar 1947 Skopje 16181

24/05 18:30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo vs Metalurg Skopje 16179


Macedonia : 1. MFL, Relegation group

24/05 18:30 FK Pelister Bitola vs Teteks Tetovo 16207


Mexico : Primera Division, Clausura Playoffs

25/05 04:00 Guadalajara Chivas vs Santos Laguna 19181 26388 19177

25/05 06:00 Gallos Blancos De Queretaro vs Atletico Pachuca 19188 23852 19182


Moldova : Cupa Moldova

24/05 20:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Dacia Chisinau 17203 29056 17198


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 1

24/05 18:00 Senja vs Ullern IF 15847


Norway : Eliteserien

24/05 20:00 FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset IF 17167 19318 17164 17166


Peru : Primera Division, Apertura

24/05 20:15 Club Sportivo Cienciano vs Union Comercio 20251 22378 20249 20252

24/05 22:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso 20200 22379 20204 20206

25/05 00:30 Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Loreto 20272 22381 20268 20275

25/05 03:00 Alianza Lima vs Universitario De Deportes 14437 22354 14439


Poland : Ekstraklasa, Championship Round

24/05 20:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan 17243 22054 17247


Poland : Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round

24/05 17:30 Piast Gliwice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 15830 21679 15822


Poland : I Liga

24/05 14:30 Bytovia Bytow vs Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 22331 22932 22332 22322

24/05 19:00 Pogon Siedlce vs Miedz Legnica 16583 22931 16619

24/05 20:00 Wisla Plock vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 17171 22939 17175


Poland : II Liga

24/05 14:00 Znicz Pruszkow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14964 26256 14963

24/05 19:00 Górnik Walbrzych vs Stal Mielec 19013 26254 19007

24/05 19:00 LKS Nadwislan Gora vs Limanovia Limanowa 16613 26257 16626

24/05 19:00 Rozwoj Katowice vs Rakow Czestochowa 16615 26196 16629


Portugal : Segunda Liga

24/05 19:00 Maritimo Funchal B vs FC Porto B 16491 25519 16510

24/05 20:00 CD Aves vs CD Trofense 16555 25524 16569

24/05 20:00 CD Santa Clara vs Sporting Covilha 16502 25517 16568

24/05 20:00 Clube Oriental vs CF Uniao Madeira 16507 25522 16588

24/05 20:00 Desportivo Chaves vs Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense 16493 25537 16514

24/05 20:00 SC Freamunde vs CD Tondela 16540 25532 16618

24/05 20:00 SC Olhanense vs Atletico Clube De Portugal 16498 25727 16515

24/05 20:00 SL Benfica B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B 16499 25523 16509

24/05 20:00 Sporting Braga B vs Sporting CP B 16553 25526 16575

24/05 20:00 Sporting Farense vs CD Feirense 16501 25528 16580


Romania : Liga I

24/05 17:00 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs CS Universitatea Craiova 15695 21970 15697

24/05 19:30 CS Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi 17093 21965 17086

24/05 22:00 FC Astra Giurgiu vs ASA Targu Mures 19683 21973 19689 19682

24/05 22:00 Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Botosani 17397 21968 17400


Russia : Football National League

24/05 14:00 Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs Sokol Saratov 14869 19847 14884 14921

24/05 14:00 FK Yenisey vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14892 19845 14883 14919

24/05 16:00 FK Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Tom Tomsk 14894 19850 14913

24/05 17:00 FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Tyumen 14867 19855 14918

24/05 17:00 Samara Kryliya Sovetov vs SKA Energia Khabarovsk 15505 19851 15504 15507

24/05 18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad vs Sibir Novosibirsk 14890 19848 14911

24/05 19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 14891 19856 14914

24/05 21:00 FC Volgar vs FK Tosno 14865 19858 14909


Russia : Premier League

24/05 14:30 FK Krasnodar vs FK Rostov 14999 19344 15001 14995

24/05 17:00 Mordoviya Saransk vs Terek Grozny 15707 18956 15706 15709

24/05 19:30 Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 17098 18954 17096 17094


Serbia : Superliga

24/05 19:00 FK Borac vs Partizan Beograd 16285 26323 16295

24/05 19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda vs FK Mladost Lucani 16284 26317 16301 16255

24/05 19:00 FK Jagodina vs OFK Beograd 16344 26270 16347 16340

24/05 19:00 FK Napredak Krusevac vs RAD Beograd 16299 26321 16270

24/05 19:00 FK Novi Pazar vs FK Donji Srem Pecinci 16291 26319 16265

24/05 19:00 FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac 16286 28485 16250

24/05 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Cukaricki 16302 26418 16260

24/05 19:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad vs FK Radnicki 1923 16289 26542 16258


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Championship round

24/05 19:00 1. FC Tatran Presov vs MSK Zilina B 16241


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Relegation round, East

24/05 19:00 Slavoj Trebisov vs Lokomotiva Kosice 16756


South Africa : Premier League Relegation / Promotion Playoffs

24/05 17:00 Jomo Cosmos vs Moroka Swallows 15513 26959 15518


South Korea : K-League

25/05 09:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Pohang Steelers 17696 21589 17704


South Korea : National League

24/05 11:00 Suwon City FC vs Gangwon FC 14733 28465 14746

24/05 13:00 FC Anyang vs Korean Police FC 14852 28532 14848


Sweden : 2nd Division, Södra Svealand

24/05 17:00 Ekero IK vs IK Sleipner 15658 22210 15654

24/05 18:00 FC Gute vs Värmdö IF 15848 22212 15929

24/05 18:00 Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vimmerby IF 15865 22214 15911

24/05 19:00 AFK Linkoping vs Assyriska KF I Norrköping 16657 22225 16683

24/05 19:00 Eskilstuna City FK vs IFK Stockholm 16660 22219 16696

24/05 19:00 IF Sylvia vs Konyaspor Kif 16663 22221 16693


Sweden : Allsvenskan

24/05 17:00 Halmstads BK vs IFK Gothenborg 15619 21987 15587

24/05 17:00 Oerebro SK vs Gefle IF 15636 21986 15588

24/05 19:30 Aatvidabergs FF vs IF Elfsborg 17050 21994 17014

24/05 19:30 Kalmar FF vs Malmö FF 17052 21993 17025


Sweden : Div 1 Norra

24/05 16:30 Sodertalje FK vs IFK Lulea 15488 21520 15490

24/05 17:00 Pitea IF vs Vasteras SK 15678 21525 15681

24/05 19:00 Huddinge IF vs Motala Aik FK 16656 21526 16682


Sweden : Div 1 Södra

24/05 18:00 FC Hollviken vs IS Halmia 15945 21747 16040

24/05 19:00 Husqvarna FF vs Qviding Fif 16655 21750 16698

24/05 19:00 Trelleborgs FF vs IK Oddevold 16654 21748 16697


Sweden : Division 2, Norra Gotaland

24/05 19:00 FC Trollhattan vs Grebbestads IF 16748 22121 16771


Sweden : Superettan

24/05 18:00 Ostersunds FK vs Assyriska FF 15866 22208 15916

24/05 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs Bois 16666 22230 16692

24/05 19:00 Ljungskile SK vs Ängelholms FF 16665 22228 16699


Turkey : Süper Lig

24/05 15:00 Gaziantepspor vs Eskisehirspor 15067 20694 15034

24/05 15:00 Kardemir Karabük vs Sivasspor 15066 20697 15040

24/05 21:00 Galatasaray vs Besiktas JK 17370 20699 17368


USA : Major League Soccer

25/05 01:00 New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union 17536 19970 17532 17531

25/05 03:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City SC 17657 19977 17653 17654


USA : North American Soccer League, Spring season

25/05 00:00 FC Edmonton vs Atlanta Silverbacks 17515 28473 17518


Ukraine : Persha Liga

24/05 19:00 FK Sumy vs Dinamo-2 Kiev 20537 26281 20528 20529


Ukraine : Premier League

24/05 15:00 Metalist Kharkiv vs Illichivec Mariupol 17323 22162 17303

24/05 20:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kiev 17325 22165 17305

24/05 20:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya vs Zorya Lugansk 17324 22161 17306 17301

24/05 20:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Chernomorets Odessa 17332 22159 17304


England : Championship Playoffs

25/05 18:00 Middlesbrough FC vs Norwich City 18162 18151 18154 18155


Italy : Serie A

25/05 20:00 SS Lazio Roma vs AS Roma 19773 19764 19768 19763


Denmark : 1st Division

25/05 17:00 Lyngby BK vs Vejle BK 17895 22020 17888


Denmark : Superligaen

25/05 15:00 FC Nordsjælland vs Hobro IK 17779 21585 17783

25/05 17:00 Silkeborg IF vs Randers FC 17829 21595 17833

25/05 19:00 FC Kopenhagen vs Odense BK 18350 21592 18342

25/05 21:00 FC Midtjylland vs Brøndby IF 18774 21594 18771


Finland : Veikkausliiga

25/05 19:30 FC Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn 18397 23574 18394

25/05 19:30 Hifk vs Kuopio PS 18398 23576 18389


Finland : Ykkonen

25/05 19:30 EIF vs Turku PS 18399 24791 18388


Latvia : Virsliga

25/05 19:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FB Gulbene 18285 28480 18305

25/05 20:00 FK Ventspils vs FS Metta/Lu 18454 28482 18474


Norway : 1. Divisjon

25/05 17:00 Sandnes Ulf vs Sogndal IL 18662 25233 18647

25/05 20:00 Asane Fotball vs Strømmen 18514 25226 18493

25/05 20:00 Bryne FK vs Hodd IL 18518 25220 18511

25/05 20:00 Fredrikstad FK vs Follo 18653 25222 18619

25/05 20:00 Kristiansund BK vs Baerum SK 18654 25231 18629

25/05 20:00 Nest Sotra vs Honefoss BK 18517 25227 18510

25/05 20:00 Ranheim vs Jerv 18513 25229 18507


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 1

25/05 19:00 Grorud IL vs Tromsdalen 18276

25/05 19:00 Holmen vs Finnsnes 18275

25/05 20:00 Kjelsas vs Skeid Fotball 18642


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 2

25/05 17:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn vs Alta IF 17896

25/05 18:00 Drammen FK vs Raufoss Fotball 18222

25/05 18:00 Ørn-Horten FK vs Sprint/Jeløy 18250

25/05 20:00 Kvik-Halden vs Notodden FK 18656

25/05 20:00 Lørenskog vs Fram Larvik 18655


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 3

25/05 20:00 FK Fyllingsdalen vs Fana 18589

25/05 20:00 Sola vs Ullensaker/Kisa 18634


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 4

25/05 18:00 Traeff vs Floro 18219

25/05 18:30 Forde vs Elverum 18264

25/05 20:00 Kongsvinger IL vs Brumunddal Fotball 18572

25/05 20:00 Nardo vs Stjordals/Blink 18575

25/05 20:00 Rodde FK vs Byasen 18576


Norway : Eliteserien

25/05 17:30 Lillestrøm SK vs Bodø/Glimt 18113 19504 18130 18131

25/05 17:30 Tromsø IL vs Odd BK 18127 19510 18122 18120

25/05 20:00 Aalesunds FK vs Viking FK 18528 19509 18516 18504

25/05 20:00 Stabaek IF vs Rosenborg BK 18432 19511 18536 18532

25/05 22:00 IK Start vs Sarpsborg 08 18927 19514 18947 18937

25/05 22:00 Sandefjord Fotball vs Valerenga IF 18926 19508 18946 18938


Peru : Primera Division, Apertura

25/05 21:30 Juan Aurich vs Sport Huancayo 20232 25724 20227 20226


Poland : Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round

25/05 20:00 Ruch Chorzow vs GKS Belchatow 18672 21583 18665


Russia : Premier League

25/05 19:30 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Kuban Krasnodar 18413 19556 18415 18408

25/05 21:45 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 18909 19552 18913 18911


Sweden : Allsvenskan

25/05 21:00 BK Haecken vs Falkenbergs FF 18840 21988 18818

25/05 21:00 GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrköping 18835 21997 18828

25/05 21:00 Helsingborgs IF vs Hammarby IF 18839 21996 18824

25/05 21:05 Djurgardens IF vs AIK 18852 21456 18848


Sweden : Superettan

25/05 21:20 Mjällby Aif vs IFK Värnamo 18875 22231 18879


Switzerland : Super League

25/05 18:00 FC Luzern vs FC Zürich 18228 24032 18206

25/05 18:00 FC Sion vs Young Boys Bern 18238 24031 18205

25/05 18:00 FC St. Gallen vs FC Aarau 18230 24035 18211

25/05 18:00 FC Thun vs FC Basel 18224 24029 18212

25/05 18:00 FC Vaduz vs Grasshopper Club Zurich 18237 24037 18210


Turkey : Süper Lig

25/05 21:00 Akhisar Belediye GS vs Bursaspor 18815 20992 18806

25/05 21:00 Istanbul Basaksehir FK vs Fenerbahce 18833 20993 18804